Resultater Klasse 50 duer leirduesti kveldstevne

StevneID: 15LS0505 - Arrangør: Sokna JFF - 05.05.2016 22:20:23
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6H7H8H9H10Sum
Klasse A
1Per Magnus S. PedersenSokna JFFA9101010100000049
2Jostein BråthenEidskog JFFA1010101080000048
3Elling TryterudSokna JFFA91091080000046
4Oddgeir SkoglyAsker JFFA10981070000044
5Jon Kristoffer SkaretSollihøgda JFFA8108790000042
6Håvard RustadSokna JFFA6810880000040
7Roger NygårdLørenskog SSA1088560000037
Klasse B
1Kim Andre HjalmarsenSkogen JSKB1098990000045
2Nils Jørgen AasBrunlanes JFFB81010890000045
3Henrik FlaskerudSokna JFFB10791080000044
4Roger ThoresenÅdal JFFB81081070000043
5Even SmedstadSkogen JSKB889890000042
6Roar HedelsSollihøgda JFFB9971070000042
7Knut ÅrnesLørenskog JFFB76108100000041
8Hans TryterudSokna JFFB798890000041
9Sverre Johan HillemSollihøgda JFFB8107970000041
10Ole Ivar IversenSokna JFFB699970000040
11Jan Christian ThoresenÅdal JFFB889960000040
12Jan Didrik ØrmenBuskeruds JFFB8810950000040
13Geir LinnerudSollihøgda JFFB859980000039
14Lars KlevRingerike JFFB8108760000039
15Jan Tore DammenÅdal JFFB669980000038
16Trond Fjeldstrøm SundbySollihøgda JFFB9810650000038
17Bjørn TandbergSokna JFFB749790000036
18Magnus OkkelmoSollihøgda JFFB888570000036
19Atle Frog HartzSokna JFFB9610560000036
20Ronny HokåsmoenSkogen JSKB657680000032
21Jarle NymoenÅdal JFFB726570000027
Klasse C
1Henning MathisenLørenskog JFFC979990000043
2Hans Christian Lindvard JordanSokna JFFC67108100000041
3Jan Olav BakkenSollihøgda JFFC889770000039
4Mads HoenBuskeruds JFFC9781050000039
5Stian BjørklundNittedal og Hakadal SJFFC587890000037
6Frode KristoffersenSokna JFFC878750000035
7Håkon ØstbyNittedal & Hakadal Skog jf.C658690000034
8Jon Anders FinnerudLørenskog JFFC7481050000034
9Halvor IngulØstre Toten JFF Lodd Nr 3C686750000032
10Hans Håkon HelmenGran JFFC498640000031
11Idar BølgenhaugenÅdal JFFC557750000029
12Jon Ulrik ØrmenBuskeruds JFFC678430000028
13Stian Hval FrydenheimBuskeruds JFFC866620000028
14Vidar HaugsethRingerike JFFC367720000025
15Nils Oddvar MidtunÅdal JFFC334550000020
16Joakim SkålbonesBuskeruds JFFC452520000018
Klasse D1
1Oscar IweBærum JFFD110910790000045
2Anders RustadSokna JFFD1746760000030
3Martin BølgenhaugenÅdal JFFD1665240000023
4Ole Martin NymoenÅdal JFFD1325520000017
Klasse E1
1Thor HjalmarsenSkogen JSKE11010101080000048
2Håvard RuiUllensaker JFFE15910850000037
3Jan Fredrik ØrmenBuskeruds JFFE1864960000033
4Kristian ThoresenÅdal JFFE1767920000031
5Trond JohanssonBærum JFFE1768250000028
Klasse E2
1Bjørn Erik HansenSolemskogen JFFE2968660000035
2Finn JensenNordstrand JFFE2568760000032
Klasse F
1Kristin OnsumLørenskog JFFF557640000027
Klasse F1
1Hilde Karin EggenBærum JFFF1788890000040

Generert av TreffData