Resultater klasse

StevneID: 17JF0001 - Arrangør: Rakkestad & Degernes JFF - 15.01.2017 17:36:58
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6SkilleSum
Klasse A
1Kent HalvorsenHøland JSKA25252525252522150
2Arnt SandRælingen JFFA25252525252018145
3Henning HaugenHedrum JFLA25212525252314144
Klasse B
1Tom ThorvaldsenRakkestad og Degernes JFFB23252325232319142
2Knut Olav TorpRakkestad og Degernes JFFB23232525252115142
3Eirik AndreassenOslo JFFB25232325192317138
4Magnus UtsigtEnebakk JFFB23231925231916132
5Mette JohanssonTrøgstad JFFB25252125251119132
6Odd Martin K. HabberstadHøland JSKB2312232523236129
Klasse D1
1Peder BråthenHøland JSKD1121117152318696
Klasse D2
1Trond Oskar Øberg KristiansenEnebakk JFFD2141114171915590
2Sindre ReinfjordRakkestad og Degernes JFFD2918121514131281
Klasse E1
1Willy HenriksenTrøgstad JFFE125252325252518148
2Othar HvaalLardal JFLE125252125252522146
3Ingar GjersrudEnebakk JFFE125252525251918144
4Willy JohannessenNesodden JFFE125232325232317142
5Bjørn Terje LundBlaker JFFE125211925252314138
6Bjørge JansenFredrikstad OJFFE125212125232316138
7Svein KristiansenRakkestad og Degernes JFFE125182525172513135
8Erling SlåttlandRakkestad og Degernes JFFE121232325231715132
9Bjørn BogenSkiptvet JFFE125162125232112131
10Dag Morten WisthLardal JFLE123191723211914122
11Øivind ArnesenFredrikstad OJFFE116232125171917121
12Bjørn SkaarSkiptvet JFFE1199162521235113
13Johny HeierRakkestad og Degernes JFFE12313141923218113
14Terje LundAskim OJFFE123161815211911112
15Thore HynneNesvoldberget JFFE119201523231213112
16Roar TurkerudSarpsborg OJFFE11914192019196110
17John Egil StanesRakkestad og Degernes JFFE117181421161910105
18Tor UlsnæsFredrikstad OJFFE12113142321128104
19Jon Tore GravdalTrøgstad JFFE1239925199994
20Tor Arne NergårdRælingen JFFE1171512192181092
21Nils Rune JanssonVarteig JFFE11791717219490
22Reidar AmundsenRakkestad og Degernes JFFE11962117170280
23Johan SikkelandRakkestad og Degernes JFFE1116918913366
24Knut SvalastogSkaubygda JFF FrognE11980161484565
Klasse E2
1Kjell Bjarne MarkiNesodden JFFE225182525232512141
2Johan LundBåstad Grunneier JFFE223251925212519138
3Per-Arne TjernshaugenNesodden JFFE221192525232312136
4Bjørn TrandumBuskerud FylkeslagE221232521192119130
5Øyvind KvåleOslo JFFE214212325232114127
6Lajos CsakyOnsøy JFFE21913252519257126
7Ole Magnus BruncellRakkestad og Degernes JFFE21261716813372
Klasse F
1Ellen NæristorpRakkestad og Degernes JFFF21251825251917133
2Sonja JohannessenNesodden JFFF18211925191713119
3Karoline HoltopEnebakk JFFF21201423251415117
4Trine UlmiRakkestad og Degernes JFFF17211823191716115
5Lene Jeanette ØstlidHøland JSKF1618192523911110
6Rachelle WolffNesodden JFFF12519231716592
7Jaqueline HøisæterRåde JFFF110621198065
8Kristin NielsenHobøl OJFFF95916159463
9Lene LohaugenRåde JFFF19031896055
Klasse Gj
1Lars Petter NilsenGjestGj21212323211714126
2Magnus AandstadGjestGj21181623231912120
3Eirik AandstadGjestGj16191625231712116
4Ole Kristian RuudGjestGj1914171921238113
5Øyvind BergGjestGj19232119161413112
6Gunnar HatlemGjestGj91121171717592
7Oskar HatlemGjestGj901725129072
Klasse JA
1Thomas BråthenHøland JSKJA25252525252517150
2Ole Andreas NygaardSkiptvet JFFJA25252325252319146
3Bjørn Erling BråthenRakkestad og Degernes JFFJA25252525252120146
4Jon Martin KristiansenSkiptvet JFFJA25252525251921144
5Ole Magnus StabækSarpsborg OJFFJA21252325252318142
6Espen NerdrumHemnes JFFJA25202125252314139
7John Hermann BakkeAndebu JFFJA21231925252516138
8Eigil LorentzenTrøgstad JFFJA21232325232318138
9Steinar SootAurskog JFFJA25232123252120138
10Bjørn HoelSkiptvet JFFJA25212325231915136
11Kay KvislerSkiptvet JFFJA23232125231917134
12Bjarne Sigurd RamsjøSvinndal JFFJA25251625192319133
13Rune Øberg KristiansenEnebakk JFFJA23231525232315132
14Bjørnar GalbySkaubygda JFF FrognJA25211925192314132
15Tor Helge SolheimFredrikstad OJFFJA21232123251913132
16Vidar HoltopEnebakk JFFJA23211623252313131
17Jan Gregg SchneiderKongsberg JFFJA25231925231617131
18Arne Daniel Ose HelgesenHobøl OJFFJA25182125231714129
19Rune GrorudAndebu JFFJA23252325211119128
20Asbjørn NilsenSkiptvet JFFJA23251425211920127
21Arild SkaugRælingen JFFJA21251925211620127
22Gunn Hege HardusAndebu JFFJA19211925231913126
23Tom Zahl PedersenSkaubygda JFF FrognJA23231921231419123
24Synnøve GillingsrudBåstad Grunneier JFFJA19231725211614121
25Arild VeidahlSvinndal JFFJA21231620231419117
26Tore EngvigOslo JFFJA21171523191710112
27Anja TeigEnebakk JFFJA2116212312189111
Klasse JB
1Ole MartinsenBåstad Grunneier JFFJB21252325251917138
2Lars AskerudFarshatten JFFJB25231925232117136
3Lars HelgesenFredrikstad OJFFJB19252125212319134
4Tom SkybakSkjeberg OJFFJB25232325191915134
5Jørn PedersenUllensaker JFFJB18212325232113131
6Andreas Jakob JohnsenAskim OJFFJB23251623231919129
7Kjell Magne MoenSkjeberg OJFFJB19192325192312128
8Øyvind SolbrekkeEidsberg JFFJB19252321172318128
9Monrad UvaagAskim OJFFJB25211525231912128
10Eivind HenriksenOslo JFFJB25182025211915128
11Olav GaarenOslo JFFJB21211925251716128
12Verner Reknes BjerkvikÅs JFFJB25161725251911127
13Lars Erik KristiansenSarpsborg og Omegn JFFJB21211925251614127
14Anne-Kristine Fagersand UndrumRakkestad og Degernes JFFJB25231923142115125
15Øystein SolbergEnebakk JFFJB25211625251316125
16Eva Beate NerdrumHemnes JFFJB23252323191221125
17Skjalg SannesFredrikstad OJFFJB1912192525235123
18Per Øyvind TrømborgTrøgstad JFFJB23211725231413123
19Knut Solberg LindgårdSarpsborg og Omegn JFFJB23161825211912122
20Tor Erik NilsenSkiptvet JFFJB23161921251711121
21Kenneth SørliRælingen JFFJB162121252116123120
22Bjørn Tore SkaarAskim OJFFJB21181723152512119
23Kjetil RisbråtheTrøgstad JFFJB2320925192114117
24Henning HoltetBåstad Grunneier JFFJB19231425191618116
25Hans Christian ForsetlundSkiptvet JFFJB21182321191413116
26Ola NordströmTrøgstad JFFJB11192119212112112
27Ole Andreas HauglandEnebakk JFFJB2114182319139108
28Sven DanielsenAskim OJFFJB1921122525612108
29André BuajordetFrogn JFFJB14251115191818102
30Knut Mikkel KolbeOslo JFFJB231814171531590
31Leif ØklandNesodden JFFJB13612211714383
32John Inge BrønstadTrøgstad JFFJB1711152393878
Klasse JC
1Finn OlsenLillestrøm og Strømmen JFFJC23232325211918134
2Patric AmundsenRakkestad og Degernes JFFJC25252125251318134
3Pål Christian HornåsBjørkelangen JFFJC23231823211817126
4Petter SvanevikBorge JFFJC21191723212312124
5Kjetil FagerbakkOslo JFFJC21251625161919122
6Charles HenriksenHvaler JFFJC19201623212114120
7Sondre SvalastogSkaubygda JFF FrognJC21231125231717120
8Thorstein SøbyRakkestad og Degernes JFFJC21192123122113117
9Audun BredegTrøgstad JFFJC21211623191311113
10Bjørn Olav RaasokTrøgstad JFFJC23211915211315112
11Jan Frode HynneNesvoldberget JFFJC19231916231013110
12Even BerntsenFrogn JFFJC16211423211414109
13Ole Andre VeidahlSvinndal JFFJC14251916231119108
14Christian JuellOslo JFFJC2112142115196102
15Ole Marius SvendsenBåstad Grunneier JFFJC191314191519999
16Knut Oddvar SandbækAremark JFFJC21914211911695
17Lars Olaf HelgestadEnebakk JFFJC15141323219995
18Aleksander Cedric EbeltoftAremark JFFJC151981323161094
19Tom Morten OpheimEidsberg JFFJC21116161919592
20Tom Rene SkjerpingRakkestad og Degernes JFFJC121115231711789
21Harald SolbergSkjeberg OJFFJC886151916572
22Espen DahlstrømHvaler JFFJC1181121129672
23Raymond SkogliTrøgstad JFFJC12098129050

Generert av TreffData