Resultater total

StevneID: 17JF0001 - Arrangør: Rakkestad & Degernes JFF - 15.01.2017 17:36:56
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6SkilleFin1Fin2Sum
1Kent HalvorsenHøland JSKA2525252525252200150
2Thomas BråthenHøland JSKJA2525252525251700150
3Willy HenriksenTrøgstad JFFE12525232525251800148
4Othar HvaalLardal JFLE12525212525252200146
5Ole Andreas NygaardSkiptvet JFFJA2525232525231900146
6Bjørn Erling BråthenRakkestad og Degernes JFFJA2525252525212000146
7Arnt SandRælingen JFFA2525252525201800145
8Henning HaugenHedrum JFLA2521252525231400144
9Jon Martin KristiansenSkiptvet JFFJA2525252525192100144
10Ingar GjersrudEnebakk JFFE12525252525191800144
11Ole Magnus StabækSarpsborg OJFFJA2125232525231800142
12Tom ThorvaldsenRakkestad og Degernes JFFB2325232523231900142
13Willy JohannessenNesodden JFFE12523232523231700142
14Knut Olav TorpRakkestad og Degernes JFFB2323252525211500142
15Kjell Bjarne MarkiNesodden JFFE22518252523251200141
16Espen NerdrumHemnes JFFJA2520212525231400139
17John Hermann BakkeAndebu JFFJA2123192525251600138
18Johan LundBåstad Grunneier JFFE22325192521251900138
19Bjørn Terje LundBlaker JFFE12521192525231400138
20Eigil LorentzenTrøgstad JFFJA2123232523231800138
21Bjørge JansenFredrikstad OJFFE12521212523231600138
22Eirik AndreassenOslo JFFB2523232519231700138
23Steinar SootAurskog JFFJA2523212325212000138
24Ole MartinsenBåstad Grunneier JFFJB2125232525191700138
25Per-Arne TjernshaugenNesodden JFFE22119252523231200136
26Lars AskerudFarshatten JFFJB2523192523211700136
27Bjørn HoelSkiptvet JFFJA2521232523191500136
28Svein KristiansenRakkestad og Degernes JFFE12518252517251300135
29Lars HelgesenFredrikstad OJFFJB1925212521231900134
30Kay KvislerSkiptvet JFFJA2323212523191700134
31Finn OlsenLillestrøm og Strømmen JFFJC2323232521191800134
32Tom SkybakSkjeberg OJFFJB2523232519191500134
33Patric AmundsenRakkestad og Degernes JFFJC2525212525131800134
34Bjarne Sigurd RamsjøSvinndal JFFJA2525162519231900133
35Ellen NæristorpRakkestad og Degernes JFFF2125182525191700133
36Rune Øberg KristiansenEnebakk JFFJA2323152523231500132
37Bjørnar GalbySkaubygda JFF FrognJA2521192519231400132
38Tor Helge SolheimFredrikstad OJFFJA2123212325191300132
39Magnus UtsigtEnebakk JFFB2323192523191600132
40Erling SlåttlandRakkestad og Degernes JFFE12123232523171500132
41Mette JohanssonTrøgstad JFFB2525212525111900132
42Vidar HoltopEnebakk JFFJA2321162325231300131
43Jørn PedersenUllensaker JFFJB1821232523211300131
44Bjørn BogenSkiptvet JFFE12516212523211200131
45Jan Gregg SchneiderKongsberg JFFJA2523192523161700131
46Bjørn TrandumBuskerud FylkeslagE22123252119211900130
47Odd Martin K. HabberstadHøland JSKB231223252323600129
48Andreas Jakob JohnsenAskim OJFFJB2325162323191900129
49Arne Daniel Ose HelgesenHobøl OJFFJA2518212523171400129
50Kjell Magne MoenSkjeberg OJFFJB1919232519231200128
51Øyvind SolbrekkeEidsberg JFFJB1925232117231800128
52Monrad UvaagAskim OJFFJB2521152523191200128
53Eivind HenriksenOslo JFFJB2518202521191500128
54Olav GaarenOslo JFFJB2121192525171600128
55Rune GrorudAndebu JFFJA2325232521111900128
56Øyvind KvåleOslo JFFE21421232523211400127
57Verner Reknes BjerkvikÅs JFFJB2516172525191100127
58Asbjørn NilsenSkiptvet JFFJA2325142521192000127
59Lars Erik KristiansenSarpsborg og Omegn JFFJB2121192525161400127
60Arild SkaugRælingen JFFJA2125192521162000127
61Lajos CsakyOnsøy JFFE2191325251925700126
62Gunn Hege HardusAndebu JFFJA1921192523191300126
63Pål Christian HornåsBjørkelangen JFFJC2323182321181700126
64Lars Petter NilsenGjestGj2121232321171400126
65Anne-Kristine Fagersand UndrumRakkestad og Degernes JFFJB2523192314211500125
66Øystein SolbergEnebakk JFFJB2521162525131600125
67Eva Beate NerdrumHemnes JFFJB2325232319122100125
68Petter SvanevikBorge JFFJC2119172321231200124
69Skjalg SannesFredrikstad OJFFJB191219252523500123
70Per Øyvind TrømborgTrøgstad JFFJB2321172523141300123
71Tom Zahl PedersenSkaubygda JFF FrognJA2323192123141900123
72Knut Solberg LindgårdSarpsborg og Omegn JFFJB2316182521191200122
73Dag Morten WisthLardal JFLE12319172321191400122
74Kjetil FagerbakkOslo JFFJC2125162516191900122
75Øivind ArnesenFredrikstad OJFFE11623212517191700121
76Tor Erik NilsenSkiptvet JFFJB2316192125171100121
77Synnøve GillingsrudBåstad Grunneier JFFJA1923172521161400121
78Charles HenriksenHvaler JFFJC1920162321211400120
79Magnus AandstadGjestGj2118162323191200120
80Sondre SvalastogSkaubygda JFF FrognJC2123112523171700120
81Kenneth SørliRælingen JFFJB16212125211612300120
82Bjørn Tore SkaarAskim OJFFJB2118172315251200119
83Sonja JohannessenNesodden JFFF1821192519171300119
84Kjetil RisbråtheTrøgstad JFFJB232092519211400117
85Thorstein SøbyRakkestad og Degernes JFFJC2119212312211300117
86Karoline HoltopEnebakk JFFF2120142325141500117
87Arild VeidahlSvinndal JFFJA2123162023141900117
88Eirik AandstadGjestGj1619162523171200116
89Henning HoltetBåstad Grunneier JFFJB1923142519161800116
90Hans Christian ForsetlundSkiptvet JFFJB2118232119141300116
91Trine UlmiRakkestad og Degernes JFFF1721182319171600115
92Bjørn SkaarSkiptvet JFFE119916252123500113
93Ole Kristian RuudGjestGj191417192123800113
94Johny HeierRakkestad og Degernes JFFE1231314192321800113
95Audun BredegTrøgstad JFFJC2121162319131100113
96Ola NordströmTrøgstad JFFJB1119211921211200112
97Terje LundAskim OJFFE12316181521191100112
98Tore EngvigOslo JFFJA2117152319171000112
99Øyvind BergGjestGj1923211916141300112
100Bjørn Olav RaasokTrøgstad JFFJC2321191521131500112
101Thore HynneNesvoldberget JFFE11920152323121300112
102Anja TeigEnebakk JFFJA211621231218900111
103Roar TurkerudSarpsborg OJFFE1191419201919600110
104Jan Frode HynneNesvoldberget JFFJC1923191623101300110
105Lene Jeanette ØstlidHøland JSKF161819252391100110
106Even BerntsenFrogn JFFJC1621142321141400109
107Ole Andreas HauglandEnebakk JFFJB211418231913900108
108Ole Andre VeidahlSvinndal JFFJC1425191623111900108
109Sven DanielsenAskim OJFFJB192112252561200108
110John Egil StanesRakkestad og Degernes JFFE11718142116191000105
111Tor UlsnæsFredrikstad OJFFE1211314232112800104
112Christian JuellOslo JFFJC211214211519600102
113André BuajordetFrogn JFFJB1425111519181800102
114Ole Marius SvendsenBåstad Grunneier JFFJC19131419151990099
115Peder BråthenHøland JSKD112111715231860096
116Knut Oddvar SandbækAremark JFFJC2191421191160095
117Lars Olaf HelgestadEnebakk JFFJC1514132321990095
118Aleksander Cedric EbeltoftAremark JFFJC15198132316100094
119Jon Tore GravdalTrøgstad JFFE123992519990094
120Tom Morten OpheimEidsberg JFFJC2111616191950092
121Gunnar HatlemGjestGj9112117171750092
122Rachelle WolffNesodden JFFF1251923171650092
123Tor Arne NergårdRælingen JFFE117151219218100092
124Trond Oskar Øberg KristiansenEnebakk JFFD214111417191550090
125Nils Rune JanssonVarteig JFFE1179171721940090
126Knut Mikkel KolbeOslo JFFJB23181417153150090
127Tom Rene SkjerpingRakkestad og Degernes JFFJC12111523171170089
128Leif ØklandNesodden JFFJB1361221171430083
129Sindre ReinfjordRakkestad og Degernes JFFD291812151413120081
130Reidar AmundsenRakkestad og Degernes JFFE1196211717020080
131John Inge BrønstadTrøgstad JFFJB171115239380078
132Harald SolbergSkjeberg OJFFJC88615191650072
133Ole Magnus BruncellRakkestad og Degernes JFFE2126171681330072
134Oskar HatlemGjestGj90172512900072
135Espen DahlstrømHvaler JFFJC118112112960072
136Johan SikkelandRakkestad og Degernes JFFE111691891330066
137Jaqueline HøisæterRåde JFFF11062119800065
138Knut SvalastogSkaubygda JFF FrognE1198016148450065
139Kristin NielsenHobøl OJFFF9591615940063
140Lene LohaugenRåde JFFF1903189600055
141Raymond SkogliTrøgstad JFFJC1209812900050

Generert av TreffData