Resultater klasse

StevneID: 19FJ0023 - Arrangør: Rakkestad & Degernes JFF - 31.03.2019 15:21:24
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6H7H8H9H10H11H12H13H14H15H16H17H18H19H20Sum
Kl. A
1Knut Harald StabbetorpSkjeberg OJFFA1010101010101010101010101010101010101010200
2Lars Håkon StenrødSkjeberg OJFFA101010109101010101010101010101010101010199
3Vegar TrinborgRakkestad og Degernes JFFA101010101010101010101010101010810101010198
4Glenn Robert ElverhøyEidsberg JffA10101081010101010101010106101010101010194
5Jan Vegar StudsrudRakkestad og Degernes JFFA101010101010101010101010101041010101010194
6Magne ØstbyTrøgstad JFFA10101010101010101010101010910410101010193
7Anders FrorudSarpsborg OJFFA101010101010101010101010101097981010193
8Eirik FrorudAJFF HaldenA101010101010101010101010101001010101010190
9Christoffer WestengRåde JFFA101010710101081010101010841010101010187
10Fredrik MingeTrøgstad JFFA10107104101010103101091081010101010181
11Terje KorgenRakkestad og Degernes JFFA101010101081010103101010101010101910181
12Morgan FredriksenEidsberg JFFA1010109101010101010910101071041084181
13Jon Remi PrangAJFF HaldenA2101010101010101021010101010510101010179
14Tom ThorvaldsenRakkestad og Degernes JFFA10101010103101010101010103101085810177
15Viggo BjerkansmoOnsøy JffA10105101010101010410109101010104510177
16Erik TalbergSkjeberg OJFFA101011010101010100107101010101010109177
17Pedersen SimenHvaler JFFA1010101010910101061010101010961025177
18Frank LarsenAkershus FylkeslagA101010109101010102101010101010210310176
19Thomas HansenAJFF HaldenA10101010610101010510101010210101044171
20Kjell Magne MoenSkjeberg OJFFA1010101010610101021061010102091010165
21Paul Ståle EkeliMoss OJFFA10101051031010101028910010101099165
22Dag KarlsenNJFFA10104821010998821010109106810163
23Hans J. Torkildsrud HvidstenBorge JFFA20310010105016101010106101010114
Kl. B
1Bjørn Erling BråthenAremark JFFB1010101010101010101010101010101010101010200
2Hans Petter KirkerudAremark JFFB10106107101010101010101010101010101010193
3Øyvind HaugenSkjeberg OJFFB10101010101010101010101010101055101010190
4Arild DahlAJFF HaldenB10101010101010101010101084810109710186
5Fredrik LundEidsberg JFFB101010101010101010101010638101081010185
6Per-Åge LindstadRakkestad og Degernes JFFB1010161010101010101010101010510101010182
7Henrik ElleriRakkestad og Degernes JFFB1010101010101010106101031099101710175
8Svein Erik OlsenHalden og Omegns JFFB10101039101010101101010109101010110173
9William HerskedalÅs JFFB10210104101010100101010101010109108173
10Ronny HesleskaugEidsberg JFFB105510101010109010101010101081029168
11Bjørn Håkon NordbyEidsberg JFFB109410101010101011010108101041048168
12Hans Runar KynningsrudSkjeberg OJFFB1010261010106108101038810109710167
13Tom Roar Andersen Rakkestad og Degernes JFFB10101031010101010061010101010101026167
14Jon JensenHalden OJFFB1010101010101010105101061037101050166
15Knut Erland HansenEidsberg JFFB610100981010107101089210101075161
16Terje Jonny SkoftebyTrøgstad JFFB11081010101010101010101010010101010160
17Iver IversenHvaler JFFB10101010101010101071052410831046159
18Trond Georg JensenAremark JFFB10101083610101010310051061010107158
19Tom Morten OpheimTrøgstad JFFB1010310010101002101010104101010108157
20Gjermund JahrenAJFF HaldenB101012101101010101010107041010107152
21Øyvind DullumEidsberg JffB101010310101010522102101052101010151
22Erling TalbergHalden OJFFB1010107101010893100101007341010151
23Martin Olai AltmeierTrøgstad JFFB101010490105105101091001091006147
24Bjørn Erik PettersenBorge JFFB1082310910106210910410175102138
25Karstein DullumEidsberg JFFB10102240106108101010803831010134
26Sindre AlværRåde JFFB91016101102103028103101041010129
27Magnus JohanesenBåstad Grunneier JFFB01010410110100010010108323108119
28Ole Magnus ØstbyTrøgstad JFFB1010141010100004010100510614105
Kl. C
1Fredrik HammersborgEidsberg JFFC1010101010761010710101010101010101010190
2Andreas Jakob JohnsenAskim OJFFC1010101071010101071010410101059810180
3Bengt MartinsenBåstad Grunneier JFFC10101051010101082101010910101051010179
4Evert Andre JonassenHvaler JFFC1010910107101010961071031099410173
5Stian K. ChristoffersenÅs JFFC1010101010101010101065108010810510172
6Stian HagenRakkestad og Degernes JFFC810107101010102341071010109101010170
7Oliver MartinsenBåstad Grunneier JFFC101061031061010101081010109101044170
8Lars Gunnar AkselsenHvaler JFFC1010101010110410410101010106110108164
9Øyvind EspenesVarteig JFFC101010101001071010101010810074710163
10Kristian GunhildrudSkjeberg OJFFC1022101010101010101010110101108810162
11Isac MongeÅs JFFC1010351010101010101051010001081010161
12Eirik DyrendalsliRakkestad og Degernes JFFC10100101101010108610101031068106158
13Tor Åsmund Fladland NilsenRakkestad og Degernes JFFC1010106591010102101010831021036154
14Sindre Holmene TorgersenHalden OJFFC1010941011001051010106107104710153
15Ronny HafsrødHalden OJFFC10610512101010410601010101010106150
16Thorbjørn GrøndalenRakkestad og Degernes JFFC10710310510658104101024961010149
17Juan Leiva MuraÅs JFFC108510102101032101083109510410149
18Frode SyversenHvaler JFFC1011010510101010191061040810105149
19Lars SeterbergetRakkestad og Degernes JFFC1010010610101010105310109117104146
20Lars HaugestenRåde JFFC1010107104103108101010800101042146
21Trond Oskar Øberg KristiansenEnebakk JFFC821010409710101010791278109143
22Mikael ValleRåde JFFC108101010210104410101001039109140
23Eirik HolmenSkjeberg OJFFC10010310101010103101000106101010133
24Sander WestbyRakkestad og Degernes JFFC1010710100100701010101001061012133
25Ole Andreas HauglandEnebakk JFFC10960100101060104701010101037132
26Kjell NordbekUllensaker JFFC1066110101001011041051047449131
27Tore NilssenOppegård JFFC10101910591010010101010150413128
28Rune Øberg KristiansenEnebakk JFFC101010108210760551021073253125
29Ole Martin RevhaugRåde JFFC40721010101010041010100831012121
30Sindre WestbyRakkestad og Degernes JFFC10381109710101101033101564112
31Lars Morgan HansenSkjeberg OJFFC104619052100102104410102103112
32Morten EkRåde JFFC1010210411010103100145421011108
33Alexander AndreassenVarteig JFFC8102201010070107610608209107
34Jonas SyversenOnsøy JFFC810343010104400013310101010103
35Rolf Aleksander HagenSkjeberg OJFFC1010100510101010106504690097
36Dahlberg JonasBorge JFFC105808010100101010625224194
37Arne GrøndalenRakkestad og Degernes JFFC7112104104101310310100510193
38Joakim BruelandHvaler JFFC10840210101001735807100692
39Patric AmundsenRakkestad og Degernes JFFC6027107107024523000001075
Kl. D1
1Truls FredriksenEidsberg JFFD110101071010101010101010101010101010410191
2Alexander DahlAJFF HaldenD1101091071010107310108104108101010176
3Loke Gustus HolthTrøgstad JFFD11010108661010109101010104101010100173
4Hans-Arne HesleskaugEidsberg JFFD110100231010896101010101075101010160
5Anders OpheimTrøgstad JFFD11010105101010101011091010022101010159
6William WenstennSkjeberg OJFFD1101010610910250610101010661074151
7Vetle SyversenHvaler JFFD1624300101013101010810879810129
8Jan Olav AndersenRakkestad og Degernes JFFD1101068001001010109520968103126
9Petrus KirkerudAremark JFFD1101004109101040057100226910118
10Balder Ville HolthTrøgstad JFFD18510403101000101011000100103104
11Lukas Alexander AkselsenHvaler JFFD110626041051006205310410101104
12Sander Rene EkeliMoss OJFFD11046410510120704020780585
13Ola Andre KarlsenSkjeberg OJFFD11000004100115000320018
Kl. D2
1Oscar Aleksander HagenRakkestad og Degernes JFFD2910101081010101010107910101010101010193
2Olav TrinborgRakkestad og Degernes JFFD2101081010101010101010108451010101010185
3Bjørn Erik OlsenHalden OJFFD210101081081010105101010101010101059185
4Sindre ReinfjordRakkestad og Degernes JFFD2510101011010910110101010910610109170
5Daniel GjerløvOnsøy JFFD21010106103101043621061010107107154
6Jonas JonassenHvaler JFFD210542510109103381010101021045140
7Iver IversenSarpsborg OJFFD210105100101101011010103061010010136
8Fredrik IlebySarpsborg OJFFD2101061036104100810101001000210129
9Trygve Fladland BodahlRakkestad og Degernes JFFD29101041052641085437102313116
10Martin JohansenBåstad Grunneier JFFD241022910510235101080104171113
11William FosserRakkestad og Degernes JFFD2108950079053009319510396
Kl. E1
1Oddvar HansenAJFF Sarpsborg og OmegnE110101041010101010101010101041010101010188
2Torbjørn LarsenSarpsborg OJFFE19101010101010101010101010101091010010188
3Kjell DahlSarpsborg OJFFE110109110101010108101074109761010171
4Frank FossumBåstad Grunneier JFFE16107111010101010710101010101010910171
5Tore RødSarpsborg OJFFE16106571010101071010983101010810169
6Johan Petter GlosliRakkestad og Degernes JFFE1105610103101071010101010101051092167
7Jan Steinar TveterSkjeberg OJFFE11010107101101010401010710101010104163
8Lars LundRakkestad og Degernes JFFE1106101010101001044610101093101010162
9Johan SikkelandRakkestad og Degernes JFFE11010106101061010031010710210684152
10Svein KristiansenRakkestad og Degernes JFFE1101001010010102031010101010010106141
11Roar TurkerudSarpsborg OJFFE11065108101010100478210291043138
12Ørnulf HagenRakkestad og Degernes JFFE11006510010103010151104101040109
Kl. E2
1Oddvar RødSarpsborg OJFFE210107101010101010891010710108662173
2Egil HanseseterHalden OJFFE21010107851010651010105104101019160
3Helge SundellSkjeberg OJFFE210103101010102100101051010106246148
4Knut Andres SaxegaardSarpsborg OJFFE2910751061010101910710002467133
5Arvid TrinborgRakkestad og Degernes JffE210910002101600110010101010410113
Kl. F
1Marie StabbetorpSkjeberg OJFFF10101011091010101031091010410104151
2Helene StabbetorpSkjeberg OJFFF1010386107101080981005510108147
3Anne-Kristine Fagersand UndrumRakkestad og Degernes JFFF1010100210101010110103695410410144
4Aase Maren Øiestad HesleskaugEidsberg JFFF1010101007510101044101081031020143
5Charlotte Salthaug Halden OJFFF610544105103010107100110836122
6Thea KlemetsrudHalden OJFFF1500002000002600130020
Kl. Gj
1Harald SolbergGjestGj101010104910101010108410410108105172
2Terje HammersborgGjestGj101010910101010661061010010471010168
3Simon IlebyGjestGj10646810101000101010100101010107151
4Krister KarlsenGjestGj991057107101087100310268510146
5Ole Martin BergGjestGj10702931010102610101010548102138
6Sven Erik KristiansenGjestGj3410710101091013101093602107134
7Birgit KarlsenGjestGj1078302103200303020101872

Generert av TreffData