Resultater klasse Jaktfelt Slettemoen

StevneID: 19JF0001 - Arrangør: Rakkestad & Degernes JFF - 27.01.2019 16:21:30
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6SkilleSum
Klasse A
1Arnt SandRælingen JffA25252525252525150
2Magne HolmbroHøland JSKA25252525252524150
3Kent HalvorsenHøland JSKA25252325252525148
4Lars Klemet StrandHøland JSKA25252325232520146
5Vegard JørgensenRælingen JFFA25252325252323146
6Odd Martin K HabberstadHøland JSKA25192525252317142
7Snorre Ekeheien LaaksoHøland JSKA23252125251724136
Klasse B
1Olav AndreassenAsker JFFB25252523252524148
2Morten OpsahlTrøgstad JFFB25212523252520144
3Knut Olav TorpRakkestad og Degernes JFFB23252325232121140
4Susanne Kolkinn MyhreAndebu JFFB23252325251821139
5Kevin Andrè Halvorsen HaugenNes JFFB23182325252315137
6Gjermund SæthreGjøvik JSKB25251921232323136
7Lise FaldbakkenRomedal og Vallset JFFB25251525252124136
8Kjetil RisbråtheTrøgstad JFFB25191525231418121
9Jan Markus RambølTrøgstad JFFB0231923232019108
Klasse D1
1Fredrik FiskerudTrøgstad JFFD123212521192517134
2Martin KristiansenUdnes JFFD131216211221685
3Solberg Terje AugustFredrikstad OJFFD11491519208585
4Patrik DahlstrømHvaler JFFD1812612391050
Klasse D2
1Jonas HolmbroHøland JSKD223231921251619127
2Jens Erik Kleven SveumSøndre Land JFFD221191723251617121
Klasse E1
1John Kåre HaugenNes JFFE125252525252524150
2Willy JohannessenNesodden JffE123252325251824139
3Svein KristiansenRakkestad og Degernes JFFE125232125232121138
4Ole Kristian LillemoenJevnaker JFFE125232525201920137
5Willy HenriksenTrøgstad JFFE125252125251625137
6Bjørn Terje LundBlaker JffE125251725251523132
7Erling SlåttlandRakkestad og Degernes JFFE125212121192318130
8Øivind ArnesenFredrikstad og Omegn JffE123231923231921130
9Tore RambølTrøgstad JFFE123251919202021126
10Henning HoltetBåstad Grunneier JffE125231723181921125
11Martin MartinsenBåstad Grunneier JffE125211223211823120
12Lasse BarkenæsRælingen JffE123191923211417119
13Leif ØklandNesodden JffE119231521211919118
14Roar TurkerudSarpsborg OJFFE123211419191118107
15Terje WearNordre Hurum JFFE117111423881081
Klasse E2
1Jan Gunnar UnderdalNotodden JFFE225212525252520146
2Bjørn TrandumBuskeruds JFFE223232325252521144
3Thor IsetorpTrøgstad JFFE225232125252522144
4Johan LundBåstad Grunneier JffE225252521232524144
5Finn SætherJevnaker JFFE225212525212514142
6Per-Arne TjernshaugenNesodden JffE225232523252022141
7Arild SkaugRælingen JffE219252323212521136
8Kjell Bjarne MarkiNesodden JffE225232323192319136
9Ole Kristian RuudLedigE225162121182516126
10Leif BrokhaugSkiptvet JFFE223191721212118122
11Bjørn SkaarSkiptvet JFFE223181323232117121
12Øyvind KvåleOslo JFFE213211823182518118
13Bjørn JordskogenLedigE21116151919121292
Klasse F
1Janne BøhlerengenSkaubygda JFF FrognF23252125251122130
2Trine Bøe SyvertsenSkaubygda JFF FrognF2125232325821125
3Trine UlmiRakkestad og Degernes JFFF2525172123920120
4Sonja JohannessenNesodden JffF25231423231119119
5Malene SolhaugTrøgstad JFFF25211225201419117
6Jacqueline Støvland HøisætherRåde JFFF1819202116204114
7Rebekka CråpleyBuskeruds JFFF21181919191115107
8Line JohansenSøndre Hurum JffF1914171716111194
9Lene Merete LohaugenRåde JFFF171217161713792
10Sissel BråthenRakkestad og Degernes JFFF191692111111487
11Ann Kristin SøbyeSøndre Hurum JffF161417211631087
12Tonje GrøndalenRakkestad og Degernes JFFF21179171151580
Klasse Gj
1Magnus AanstadGjestGj25252123251920138
2Aleksander SollieGjestGj25212325251621135
3Eirik AanstadGjestGj25212323182119131
4Øystein JuvikGjestGj23212121232120130
5Thomas SollieGjestGj15252121162122119
6Jan Anders HansenGjestGj23211721251118118
7Stig ThoresenGjestGj21191525162114117
8Henrik Steen ElleriGjestGj20211723181820117
9Lars Petter NilsenGjestGj23231221211721117
10Ivar RuudGjestGj2023152321920111
11Tommy SollieGjestGj1821923211119103
12Michael AndreassenGjestGj142115231682097
13Christian HerlandGjestGj1319171813111491
14Per Arne OpstadGjestGj021142521101991
15Lars SeterbergetGjestGj111517191261180
Klasse JA
1Eigil LorentzenTrøgstad JFFJA25252325252324146
2Espen NerdrumHøland JSKJA25232325252320144
3Paul FlatlienTorpa JSKJA25252325232324144
4Bjørn Erling BråthenRakkestad og Degernes JffJA25252125252125142
5Ole Andreas NygaardSkiptvet JFFJA25252125252123142
6Ole Magnus StabækSarpsborg OJFFJA25251725252324140
7Anja TeigEnebakk JffJA25251925232121138
8Arild VeidahlSvinndal JffJA25211725252320136
9Kay KvislerSkiptvet JFFJA25251925251722136
10Steinar SootHemne JFFJA25211925251918134
11Sigrid LykkjenSkaubygda JFF FrognJA23252325251323134
12Tom Zahl PedersenSkaubygda JFF FrognJA25251925251424133
13Tor Helge SolheimFredrikstad og Omegn JffJA20232125212119131
14Synnøve GillingsrudBåstad Grunneier JffJA23231725251721130
15Knut SyvertsenSkaubygda JFF FrognJA25251725251122128
16Bjarne Sigurd RamsjøSvinndal JffJA20211923182519126
17Andreas Jakob JohnsenAskim OJFFJA21161221191915108
Klasse JB
1Vidar HoltopEnebakk JffJB25232325232521144
2Henning IhlebyRåde JFFJB25252325251924142
3Kjetil RoulundRakkestad og Degernes JFFJB25252323232122140
4Patric AmundsenRakkestad og Degernes JFFJB25251725212322136
5Øystein LieSkiptvet JFFJB20251925252120135
6Skjalg SannesFredrikstad og Omegn JffJB23251721252322134
7Petter SvanevikBorge JffJB23251925211923132
8Eva Beate NerdrumHøland JSKJB25192125212017131
9Anders HübertAndebu JFFJB23191725232318130
10Gunn Hege HardusAndebu JFFJB25251923181922129
11Inger Elisabeth TveideOslo JFFJB21251923231823129
12Jan Gregg SchneiderKongsberg JFFJB25231425251620128
13Tore EngvigOslo JFFJB21231821251918127
14Ole Andreas HauglandEnebakk JffJB21211925211921126
15Atle PetersenSkaubygda JFF FrognJB25191925251317126
16Tom Olav HauerBåstad Grunneier JFFJB25231721211623123
17Knut Olav KleverTrøgstad JFFJB18252121211522121
18Anne-Kristine Fagersand UndrumRakkestad og Degernes JFFJB20231725211420120
19Tim FiskerudTrøgstad JFFJB23172119211714118
20Siv EriksenRåde JFFJB13211925211817117
21Christoffer WestengRåde JFFJB2523142520922116
22Torodd RanheimRåde JFFJB21161923141811111
23Harald SolbergSkjeberg OJFFJB2119142121915105
24Bjørn Tore SkaarAskim OJFFJB1721923161820104
25Siri Marlen LindemRåde JFFJB182119178101993
26Roger HansenRakkestad og Degernes JFFJB111116171015780
Klasse JC
1Frode LinnaEnebakk JffJC23232125252321140
2Bjørn Olav RaasokTrøgstad JFFJC25192125252116136
3Shane LouangeSkjeberg OJFFJC23211723232319130
4Thorstein Olaf SøbyRakkestad og Degernes JFFJC25192323192117130
5Morten Kristiansen Udnes JFFJC19252125211824129
6Viggo BjerkansmoOnsøy JFFJC16251623252321128
7Arne HübertzAndebu JFFJC18212021252318128
8Mattis MingeTrøgstad JFFJC25252125191121126
9Daniel ThorsrudKongsberg JFFJC25192323171715124
10Richard PettersenRakkestad og Degernes JFFJC25191621212118123
11Jon Martin OmbergAndebu JFFJC23191920231818122
12Pål FundingsrudRakkestad og Degernes JFFJC23232125161419122
13Magne Andre LillengRåde JFFJC23231723171820121
14Ola TrandalSøndre Hurum JffJC25231519191919120
15Bjørn SolheimBuskeruds JFFJC25191921191718120
16Hans J. Torkildsrud HvidstenBorge JFFJC18171921251616116
17Christoffer HoltHvaler JFFJC2123172523621115
18Lars NøklebyTrøgstad JFFJC2319211923815113
19Solberg HaldanFredrikstad OJFFJC1818192523914112
20Lars Olaf HelgestadEnebakk JffJC23231117231321110
21Hans Gunder HarestadVestby JFFJC1819921211817106
22Charles HenriksenHvaler JFFJC2321122123316103
23Andre TrollsundHvaler JFFJC18171918201014102
24Espen DahlstrømHvaler JFFJC1821152117919101
25Pål Christian HornåsBjørkelangen JffJC1913171618161299
26Tom SkjerpingRakkestad og Degernes JFFJC211717132161195
27Ole Martin RevhaugRåde JFFJC921112115171794
28Marius JuvikOslo JFFJC1618102118111694
29Andreas NypanOppegård JFFJC181714191881594
30Michael JohannessenRåde JFFJC161219121616991
31Ted Atle FiskerudTrøgstad JFFJC918121517141685

Generert av TreffData