Resultater total Jaktfelt Slettemoen

StevneID: 19JF0001 - Arrangør: Rakkestad & Degernes JFF - 27.01.2019 16:21:29
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6SkilleFin1Fin2Sum
86Pål FundingsrudRakkestad og Degernes JFFJC2323212516141900122
87Bjørn SkaarSkiptvet JFFE22318132323211700121
88Magne Andre LillengRåde JFFJC2323172317182000121
89Jens Erik Kleven SveumSøndre Land JFFD22119172325161700121
90Knut Olav KleverTrøgstad JFFJB1825212121152200121
91Kjetil RisbråtheTrøgstad JFFB2519152523141800121
92Ola TrandalSøndre Hurum JffJC2523151919191900120
93Martin MartinsenBåstad Grunneier JffE12521122321182300120
94Bjørn SolheimBuskeruds JFFJC2519192119171800120
95Anne-Kristine Fagersand UndrumRakkestad og Degernes JFFJB2023172521142000120
96Trine UlmiRakkestad og Degernes JFFF252517212392000120
97Thomas SollieGjestGj1525212116212200119
98Lasse BarkenæsRælingen JffE12319192321141700119
99Sonja JohannessenNesodden JffF2523142323111900119
100Øyvind KvåleOslo JFFE21321182318251800118
101Leif ØklandNesodden JffE11923152121191900118
102Tim FiskerudTrøgstad JFFJB2317211921171400118
103Jan Anders HansenGjestGj2321172125111800118
104Stig ThoresenGjestGj2119152516211400117
105Siv EriksenRåde JFFJB1321192521181700117
106Henrik Steen ElleriGjestGj2021172318182000117
107Lars Petter NilsenGjestGj2323122121172100117
108Malene SolhaugTrøgstad JFFF2521122520141900117
109Hans J. Torkildsrud HvidstenBorge JFFJC1817192125161600116
110Christoffer WestengRåde JFFJB252314252092200116
111Christoffer HoltHvaler JFFJC212317252362100115
112Jacqueline Støvland HøisætherRåde JFFF181920211620400114
113Lars NøklebyTrøgstad JFFJC231921192381500113
114Solberg HaldanFredrikstad OJFFJC181819252391400112
115Torodd RanheimRåde JFFJB2116192314181100111
116Ivar RuudGjestGj202315232192000111
117Lars Olaf HelgestadEnebakk JffJC2323111723132100110
118Jan Markus RambølTrøgstad JFFB023192323201900108
119Andreas Jakob JohnsenAskim OJFFJA2116122119191500108
120Rebekka CråpleyBuskeruds JFFF2118191919111500107
121Roar TurkerudSarpsborg OJFFE12321141919111800107
122Hans Gunder HarestadVestby JFFJC181992121181700106
123Harald SolbergSkjeberg OJFFJB211914212191500105
124Bjørn Tore SkaarAskim OJFFJB172192316182000104
125Tommy SollieGjestGj182192321111900103
126Charles HenriksenHvaler JFFJC232112212331600103
127Andre TrollsundHvaler JFFJC1817191820101400102
128Espen DahlstrømHvaler JFFJC182115211791900101
129Pål Christian HornåsBjørkelangen JffJC191317161816120099
130Michael AndreassenGjestGj14211523168200097
131Tom SkjerpingRakkestad og Degernes JFFJC21171713216110095
132Ole Martin RevhaugRåde JFFJC92111211517170094
133Marius JuvikOslo JFFJC161810211811160094
134Line JohansenSøndre Hurum JffF191417171611110094
135Andreas NypanOppegård JFFJC18171419188150094
136Siri Marlen LindemRåde JFFJB18211917810190093
137Lene Merete LohaugenRåde JFFF17121716171370092
138Bjørn JordskogenLedigE2111615191912120092
139Michael JohannessenRåde JFFJC16121912161690091
140Christian HerlandGjestGj131917181311140091
141Per Arne OpstadGjestGj02114252110190091
142Sissel BråthenRakkestad og Degernes JFFF19169211111140087
143Ann Kristin SøbyeSøndre Hurum JffF16141721163100087
144Martin KristiansenUdnes JFFD13121621122160085
145Ted Atle FiskerudTrøgstad JFFJC91812151714160085
146Solberg Terje AugustFredrikstad OJFFD1149151920850085
147Terje WearNordre Hurum JFFE11711142388100081
148Roger HansenRakkestad og Degernes JFFJB11111617101570080
149Lars SeterbergetGjestGj11151719126110080
150Tonje GrøndalenRakkestad og Degernes JFFF2117917115150080
151Patrik DahlstrømHvaler JFFD181261239100050
1Arnt SandRælingen JffA2525252525252500150
2John Kåre HaugenNes JFFE12525252525252400150
2Magne HolmbroHøland JSKA2525252525252400150
4Kent HalvorsenHøland JSKA2525232525252500148
5Olav AndreassenAsker JFFB2525252325252400148
6Jan Gunnar UnderdalNotodden JFFE22521252525252000146
7Lars Klemet StrandHøland JSKA2525232523252000146
8Eigil LorentzenTrøgstad JFFJA2525232525232400146
9Vegard JørgensenRælingen JFFA2525232525232300146
10Bjørn TrandumBuskeruds JFFE22323232525252100144
11Thor IsetorpTrøgstad JFFE22523212525252200144
12Morten OpsahlTrøgstad JFFB2521252325252000144
13Vidar HoltopEnebakk JffJB2523232523252100144
14Johan LundBåstad Grunneier JffE22525252123252400144
15Espen NerdrumHøland JSKJA2523232525232000144
16Paul FlatlienTorpa JSKJA2525232523232400144
17Finn SætherJevnaker JFFE22521252521251400142
18Odd Martin K HabberstadHøland JSKA2519252525231700142
19Bjørn Erling BråthenRakkestad og Degernes JffJA2525212525212500142
20Ole Andreas NygaardSkiptvet JFFJA2525212525212300142
21Henning IhlebyRåde JFFJB2525232525192400142
22Per-Arne TjernshaugenNesodden JffE22523252325202200141
23Frode LinnaEnebakk JffJC2323212525232100140
24Ole Magnus StabækSarpsborg OJFFJA2525172525232400140
25Knut Olav TorpRakkestad og Degernes JFFB2325232523212100140
26Kjetil RoulundRakkestad og Degernes JFFJB2525232323212200140
27Willy JohannessenNesodden JffE12325232525182400139
28Susanne Kolkinn MyhreAndebu JFFB2325232525182100139
29Svein KristiansenRakkestad og Degernes JFFE12523212523212100138
30Anja TeigEnebakk JffJA2525192523212100138
31Magnus AanstadGjestGj2525212325192000138
32Kevin Andrè Halvorsen HaugenNes JFFB2318232525231500137
33Ole Kristian LillemoenJevnaker JFFE12523252520192000137
34Willy HenriksenTrøgstad JFFE12525212525162500137
35Arild SkaugRælingen JffE21925232321252100136
36Arild VeidahlSvinndal JffJA2521172525232000136
37Gjermund SæthreGjøvik JSKB2525192123232300136
38Patric AmundsenRakkestad og Degernes JFFJB2525172521232200136
39Kjell Bjarne MarkiNesodden JffE22523232319231900136
40Bjørn Olav RaasokTrøgstad JFFJC2519212525211600136
41Lise FaldbakkenRomedal og Vallset JFFB2525152525212400136
42Snorre Ekeheien LaaksoHøland JSKA2325212525172400136
43Kay KvislerSkiptvet JFFJA2525192525172200136
44Øystein LieSkiptvet JFFJB2025192525212000135
45Aleksander SollieGjestGj2521232525162100135
46Fredrik FiskerudTrøgstad JFFD12321252119251700134
47Skjalg SannesFredrikstad og Omegn JffJB2325172125232200134
48Steinar SootHemne JFFJA2521192525191800134
49Sigrid LykkjenSkaubygda JFF FrognJA2325232525132300134
50Tom Zahl PedersenSkaubygda JFF FrognJA2525192525142400133
51Petter SvanevikBorge JffJB2325192521192300132
52Bjørn Terje LundBlaker JffE12525172525152300132
53Tor Helge SolheimFredrikstad og Omegn JffJA2023212521211900131
54Eirik AanstadGjestGj2521232318211900131
55Eva Beate NerdrumHøland JSKJB2519212521201700131
56Anders HübertAndebu JFFJB2319172523231800130
57Shane LouangeSkjeberg OJFFJC2321172323231900130
58Erling SlåttlandRakkestad og Degernes JFFE12521212119231800130
59Øystein JuvikGjestGj2321212123212000130
60Thorstein Olaf SøbyRakkestad og Degernes JFFJC2519232319211700130
61Øivind ArnesenFredrikstad og Omegn JffE12323192323192100130
62Synnøve GillingsrudBåstad Grunneier JffJA2323172525172100130
63Janne BøhlerengenSkaubygda JFF FrognF2325212525112200130
64Gunn Hege HardusAndebu JFFJB2525192318192200129
65Inger Elisabeth TveideOslo JFFJB2125192323182300129
66Morten Kristiansen Udnes JFFJC1925212521182400129
67Viggo BjerkansmoOnsøy JFFJC1625162325232100128
68Arne HübertzAndebu JFFJC1821202125231800128
69Jan Gregg SchneiderKongsberg JFFJB2523142525162000128
70Knut SyvertsenSkaubygda JFF FrognJA2525172525112200128
71Tore EngvigOslo JFFJB2123182125191800127
72Jonas HolmbroHøland JSKD22323192125161900127
73Bjarne Sigurd RamsjøSvinndal JffJA2021192318251900126
74Ole Kristian RuudLedigE22516212118251600126
75Tore RambølTrøgstad JFFE12325191920202100126
76Ole Andreas HauglandEnebakk JffJB2121192521192100126
77Atle PetersenSkaubygda JFF FrognJB2519192525131700126
78Mattis MingeTrøgstad JFFJC2525212519112100126
79Henning HoltetBåstad Grunneier JffE12523172318192100125
80Trine Bøe SyvertsenSkaubygda JFF FrognF212523232582100125
81Daniel ThorsrudKongsberg JFFJC2519232317171500124
82Richard PettersenRakkestad og Degernes JFFJC2519162121211800123
83Tom Olav HauerBåstad Grunneier JFFJB2523172121162300123
84Leif BrokhaugSkiptvet JFFE22319172121211800122
85Jon Martin OmbergAndebu JFFJC2319192023181800122

Generert av TreffData